This antimicrobial, oil-controlling biopolymer has film-forming properties to reduce the appearance of sebum on problem and mature skin.
| Product Details INCI Name Water & Salix nigra (Willow) Extract & Modified Amorphophallus Konjac Root Powder
Code 123370
Application/Use cleanser, toner, facial moisturizer, treatment (face), makeup foundation
|
Related Documents (registration required) Formulations Technical Data Sheet Chinese Technical Data Sheet Brochures Posters |