Personal Care Products

  • Products
  • Customer Support
  • News Center
  • About Us
  • My Account
  • Contact Us
 
Share |
Lotus Zymbiozome® Fermentum

Lotus japonica symbiosome (root nodule) extracts with free radical scavenging properties that promotes skin lightening. 

 

Product Details

INCI Name
Water & Lotus Japonicus Symbiosome Extract

Code
136810

Application/Use
Face cream treatments, skin lightening
                     Related Documents (registration required)

Formulations
  BT-15 LightZym Up Lotion

Sell Sheet
  Lotus Zymbiozome® Fermentum

Technical Data Sheet
  Lotus Zymbiozome® Fermentum